Kontakt

Napisz do nas





    Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 im. Wł. Broniewskiego z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi

    ul. Lipowa 3
    41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie

    tel. 32 220 02 23

    email: sekretariat@sp-20.pl

    Dyrekcja

    Anna Nowara
    Dyrektor
    Anna Bula
    Wicedyrektor

    Nauczyciele

    Anna Babij
    matematyka
    Agnieszka Bartosik
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Katarzyna Bednarek
    świetlica
    Aneta Bochenek
    chemia
    Monika Bodzek
    język polski
    Artur Boratyński
    informatyka
    Ewa Boryca
    Doradztwo zawodowe
    Małgorzata Brożyna
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Renata Ciesek
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Anna Dąbrowska
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Agnieszka Drozdowska
    język angielski
    Agnieszka Dyla
    terapeuta zajęciowy
    Ewa Gawenda-Sulima
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Teresa Golba
    geografia
    Iwona Gorlicka
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Ewa Gottfried
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Agnieszka Grzenkowicz
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Ewa Góraczewska
    świetlica
    Monika Harris
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Krystyna Hulin
    pedagog
    Monika Iwanecka
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Izabela Janowska-Jelito
    plastyka
    Justyna Jaskuła
    nauczyciel wspomagający
    Beata Kaczmarek
    psycholog
    Sylwia Kapałka
    język polski
    Joanna Karwat
    matematyka
    Marzena Kipa
    język polski
    Krzysztof Kostrzewski
    wychowanie fizyczne
    Anna Krupa
    rehabilitacja ruchowa
    Kamil Kunicki
    nauczyciel wspomagający
    Ewelina Kuzińska
    historia
    Sonia Labryga
    świetlica
    Joanna Łukasik
    fizyka
    Roman Maj
    matematyka
    Anna Marzec
    język niemiecki
    Joanna Mikos
    język angielski
    Iwona Muskała
    język polski
    Aleksandra Niedźwiedź-Stawarz
    język polski
    Grażyna Okaj
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Agnieszka Orłowska
    biblioteka
    Marcin Paul
    wychowanie fizyczne
    Małgorzata Pawłowska
    nauczyciel wspomagający
    Jolanta Pietrołaj
    nauczyciel wspomagający
    Gabriela Pietrzak
    biologia
    Kamila Pietrzak-Świątek
    język angielski
    Agnieszka Piwowarczyk
    nauczyciel wspomagający
    Agnieszka Pszonak
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Anna Rawska-Białek
    nauczyciel wspomagający
    Aldona Respondek
    świetlica
    Ewelina Richter
    religia
    Marek Seget
    wychowanie fizyczne
    Beata Sulowska-Strzelczyk
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Aleksandra Szafraniec
    logopeda
    Beata Szewczyk-Śliwa
    muzyka
    Aleksandra Wesołowska
    religia
    Mariola Widyńska
    język polski
    Magdalena Wiśniewska
    historia
    Justyna Witwicka
    pedagog
    Dorota Wróbel
    edukacja wczesnoszkolna
    Justyna Wróbel
    wychowanie fizyczne
    Piotr Zegadło
    wychowanie fizyczne
    Bernadeta Zwolenik
    język angielski

    Skip to content